ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12223236
nr 1222 3236
OIL PAINTING
signed, Russia, Schekona. Oil on canvas, 1992, table, 44x50,
Signerad, Ryssland, Schekona. Olja på duk, 1992, bord, 44x50
SEK 100
Monday December 10 2018
at 19:58:38
4/12 16:25:28